SATURDAY SEP. 25 at 4:15 PM
TITANS
2
CHAOS
8
SUNDAY SEP. 26 at 3:15 PM
AMAZONS
0
STEELE
5
FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 8:15 PM
RUSTLERS
12
SAGE
0
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 4:15 PM
CHARGERS
0
AMAZONS
4
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 4:15 PM
EAGLES
2
TITANS
2
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 4:15 PM
RUSTLERS
1
CHAOS
5
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 7:30 PM
STEELE
4
FURY
5
SUNDAY OCT. 3 at 12:30 PM
RUSTLERS
8
JAGS
2
SUNDAY OCT. 3 at 3:00 PM
EAGLES
3
CHAOS
1
SUNDAY OCT. 3 at 5:15 PM
TITANS
6
SAGE
0
SUNDAY OCT. 3 at 6:00 PM
STEELE
3
WOLVES
3
FRIDAY OCT. 8 at 7:30 PM
JAGS
0
CHAOS
6
FRIDAY OCT. 8 at 7:30 PM
CHARGERS
0
RUSTLERS
15
FRIDAY OCT. 8 at 8:00 PM
AMAZONS
0
TITANS
6
FRIDAY OCT. 8 at 8:15 PM
EAGLES
13
SAGE
0
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 3:00 PM
WOLVES
5
TITANS
0
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 4:15 PM
FURY
9
AMAZONS
2
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 6:30 PM
EAGLES
7
JAGS
1
SUNDAY OCT. 10 at 1:15 PM
CHAOS
9
SAGE
0
SUNDAY OCT. 10 at 3:15 PM
RUSTLERS
5
STEELE
0
SUNDAY OCT. 10 at 6:00 PM
CHARGERS
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 1:30 PM
AMAZONS
0
EAGLES
1
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 3:00 PM
STEELE
9
SAGE
0
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 5:45 PM
FURY
2
WOLVES
3
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 7:00 PM
CHAOS
10
JAGS
2
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 7:15 PM
TITANS
1
RUSTLERS
4
SUNDAY OCT. 17 at 12:00 PM
TITANS
9
CHARGERS
1
SUNDAY OCT. 17 at 1:15 PM
RUSTLERS
2
FURY
3
SUNDAY OCT. 17 at 2:45 PM
STEELE
3
EAGLES
4
SUNDAY OCT. 17 at 2:45 PM
WOLVES
4
CHAOS
1
SUNDAY OCT. 17 at 6:00 PM
AMAZONS
7
SAGE
1
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 7:30 PM
AMAZONS
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills (Totem 1)
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 4:15 PM
RUSTLERS
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 7:00 PM
TITANS
JAGS
Great Plains Recreat (2)
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 8:15 PM
WOLVES
SAGE
Stavely Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 8:30 PM
FURY
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
SUNDAY OCT. 24 at 12:00 PM
STEELE
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY OCT. 24 at 2:45 PM
WOLVES
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUNDAY OCT. 24 at 3:15 PM
RUSTLERS
TITANS
Winsport (A)
SUNDAY OCT. 24 at 5:00 PM
JAGS
SAGE
Stavely Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 4:15 PM
EAGLES
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 4:30 PM
CHARGERS
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills (Totem 1)
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 6:00 PM
SAGE
TITANS
Winsport (A)
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 7:30 PM
WOLVES
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 7:30 PM
STEELE
RUSTLERS
Russ Robertson Arena
SUNDAY OCT. 31 at 11:30 AM
EAGLES
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SUNDAY OCT. 31 at 12:30 PM
CHARGERS
JAGS
East Calgary Twin Ar (Blue)
SUNDAY OCT. 31 at 6:00 PM
RUSTLERS
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 8:15 PM
JAGS
SAGE
Stavely Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 8:45 PM
CHARGERS
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 4:15 PM
CHAOS
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 4:15 PM
JAGS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 7:30 PM
TITANS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 12:00 PM
WOLVES
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 2:45 PM
SAGE
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 3:15 PM
FURY
RUSTLERS
Russ Robertson Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 3:45 PM
TITANS
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 4:15 PM
TITANS
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 5:45 PM
EAGLES
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 7:00 PM
FURY
JAGS
Great Plains Recreat (2)
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 7:15 PM
CHAOS
RUSTLERS
Russ Robertson Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 7:45 PM
SAGE
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at TBA
JAGS
AMAZONS
Innisfail Twin Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 12:00 PM
CHAOS
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 1:30 PM
SAGE
WOLVES
Confederation Leisure Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 3:15 PM
EAGLES
RUSTLERS
Russ Robertson Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 4:00 PM
FURY
TITANS
Winsport (D)
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 7:30 PM
AMAZONS
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills (Totem 1)
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 7:15 PM
CHARGERS
TITANS
Winsport (D)
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 7:30 PM
JAGS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 8:30 PM
WOLVES
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 2:45 PM
CHARGERS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 3:15 PM
JAGS
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 6:00 PM
RUSTLERS
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 6:00 PM
TITANS
SAGE
Stavely Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 26 at 8:00 PM
RUSTLERS
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 1:30 PM
TITANS
EAGLES
ATB Centre (West)
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 4:15 PM
STEELE
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 7:00 PM
CHAOS
JAGS
Great Plains Recreat (2)
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 7:30 PM
SAGE
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 28 at TBA
CHAOS
AMAZONS
Innisfail Twin Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 28 at 12:00 PM
SAGE
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 28 at 4:00 PM
JAGS
WOLVES
Confederation Leisure Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 28 at 7:30 PM
FURY
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
FRIDAY DEC. 3 at 7:30 PM
EAGLES
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills (Totem 1)
FRIDAY DEC. 3 at 7:45 PM
JAGS
TITANS
Winsport (D)
SATURDAY DEC. 4 at 7:00 PM
STEELE
JAGS
Great Plains Recreat (2)
SATURDAY DEC. 4 at 7:15 PM
AMAZONS
RUSTLERS
Russ Robertson Arena
SATURDAY DEC. 4 at 7:30 PM
CHARGERS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 12:00 PM
AMAZONS
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 2:45 PM
SAGE
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 2:45 PM
STEELE
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills (Totem 1)
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 3:15 PM
WOLVES
RUSTLERS
Russ Robertson Arena
SATURDAY DEC. 11 at 5:45 PM
AMAZONS
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
SATURDAY DEC. 11 at 5:45 PM
EAGLES
TITANS
Winsport (C)
SATURDAY DEC. 11 at 7:00 PM
SAGE
JAGS
Great Plains Recreat (2)
SATURDAY DEC. 11 at 7:30 PM
CHAOS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SATURDAY DEC. 11 at 8:30 PM
RUSTLERS
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 12:00 PM
FURY
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 12:30 PM
EAGLES
JAGS
East Calgary Twin Ar (Blue)
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 3:30 PM
SAGE
TITANS
Winsport (D)
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 4:00 PM
CHAOS
WOLVES
Confederation Leisure Centre
FRIDAY DEC. 17 at 7:30 PM
TITANS
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills (Totem 1)
SATURDAY DEC. 18 at 1:30 PM
CHAOS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SATURDAY DEC. 18 at 7:00 PM
AMAZONS
JAGS
Great Plains Recreat (2)
SATURDAY DEC. 18 at 7:15 PM
CHARGERS
RUSTLERS
Russ Robertson Arena
SATURDAY DEC. 18 at 7:30 PM
STEELE
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 19 at 6:00 PM
STEELE
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 19 at 6:15 PM
EAGLES
SAGE
Stavely Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 9 at 12:00 PM
CHAOS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 9 at 1:15 PM
CHARGERS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 9 at 7:15 PM
JAGS
TITANS
Winsport (A)
SATURDAY JAN. 15 at 4:15 PM
SAGE
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SATURDAY JAN. 15 at 7:15 PM
JAGS
RUSTLERS
Russ Robertson Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 15 at 7:30 PM
CHAOS
TITANS
Winsport (D)
SATURDAY JAN. 15 at 7:30 PM
EAGLES
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 16 at TBA
SAGE
AMAZONS
Innisfail Twin Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 16 at 10:30 AM
EAGLES
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
SUNDAY JAN. 16 at 12:00 PM
JAGS
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 16 at 3:15 PM
WOLVES
RUSTLERS
Russ Robertson Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 22 at 4:15 PM
TITANS
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SATURDAY JAN. 22 at 5:45 PM
CHARGERS
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
SATURDAY JAN. 22 at 7:00 PM
FURY
SAGE
Stavely Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 22 at 7:15 PM
STEELE
RUSTLERS
Russ Robertson Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 12:00 PM
RUSTLERS
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 12:30 PM
AMAZONS
JAGS
East Calgary Twin Ar (Blue)
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 2:45 PM
FURY
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 4:00 PM
CHAOS
SAGE
Stavely Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 28 at 7:30 PM
JAGS
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills (Totem 1)
FRIDAY JAN. 28 at 8:00 PM
STEELE
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 29 at 4:15 PM
WOLVES
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SATURDAY JAN. 29 at 4:15 PM
TITANS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SATURDAY JAN. 29 at 7:00 PM
SAGE
JAGS
Great Plains Recreat (2)
SATURDAY JAN. 29 at 7:30 PM
RUSTLERS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 12:00 PM
FURY
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 1:15 PM
AMAZONS
TITANS
Winsport (A)
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 5:30 PM
SAGE
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills (Totem 1)
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 7:30 PM
WOLVES
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
FRIDAY FEB. 4 at 5:00 PM
STEELE
TITANS
Gary W Harris
FRIDAY FEB. 4 at 5:15 PM
WOLVES
JAGS
Servus Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 8:00 AM
JAGS
AMAZONS
Gary W Harris
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 10:30 AM
CHAOS
STEELE
Servus Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 10:30 AM
TITANS
WOLVES
Gary W Harris
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 1:00 PM
SAGE
RUSTLERS
Servus Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 3:30 PM
EAGLES
CHARGERS
Gary W Harris
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 8:30 PM
FURY
CHAOS
Gary W Harris
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 8:00 AM
CHARGERS
SAGE
Gary W Harris
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 9:30 AM
RUSTLERS
EAGLES
Servus Arena
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 12:00 PM
AMAZONS
FURY
Servus Arena
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 8:00 PM
FURY
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
FRIDAY FEB. 11 at 8:45 PM
CHARGERS
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
SATURDAY FEB. 12 at 4:15 PM
JAGS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SATURDAY FEB. 12 at 7:00 PM
AMAZONS
SAGE
Location TBA
SATURDAY FEB. 12 at 7:30 PM
WOLVES
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SATURDAY FEB. 12 at 8:00 PM
CHAOS
TITANS
Winsport (C)
SUNDAY FEB. 13 at 12:00 PM
AMAZONS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUNDAY FEB. 13 at 12:00 PM
WOLVES
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY FEB. 13 at 12:30 PM
TITANS
JAGS
East Calgary Twin Ar (Blue)
SUNDAY FEB. 13 at 3:15 PM
FURY
RUSTLERS
Russ Robertson Arena
SUNDAY FEB. 13 at 5:30 PM
SAGE
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills (Totem 1)
NORTH DIVISION
Team GP W L T OTL PTS
Rustlers 7 5 2 0 0 10
Wolves 4 3 0 1 0 7
Fury 4 3 1 0 0 6
Steele 6 2 2 1 1 6
Chargers 3 0 3 0 0 0
SOUTH DIVISION
Team GP W L T OTL PTS
Eagles 6 5 0 1 0 11
Chaos 7 5 2 0 0 10
Titans 7 3 3 1 0 7
Amazons 6 2 4 0 0 4
Sage 6 0 6 0 0 0
Jags 4 0 4 0 0 0
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
AB
.981
Goalie SV%
Hayley Whelen .966
Priya Jassal .943
Cassidy Brown .942
Jasi Rodak .938
Alberta Junior Female Hockey League
Schedule
Fri Oct 1, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
3 Lakeland College King’s Energy Group Rustlers LAK Southern Sage SAG Stavely Arena
RS
Sat Oct 2, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
4 Irma Chargers IRC Central Alberta Amazons CAA Penhold Regional Multiplex
RS
Final /OT
5 Lethbridge Eagles LEE Calgary Titans CAT Winsport (D)
RS
Final
6 Lakeland College King’s Energy Group Rustlers LAK Cochrane Chaos CCH Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre (Totem 1)
RS
Final
7 Sherwood Park Steele SPS Fort Saskatchewan Jr. A Fury FSF Dow Centennial Centre
RS
Sun Oct 3, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
9 Lakeland College King’s Energy Group Rustlers LAK Calgary Jags CAJ East Calgary Twin Arena (Blue)
RS
Final
10 Lethbridge Eagles LEE Cochrane Chaos CCH Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre (Totem 1)
RS
Final
11 Calgary Titans CAT Southern Sage SAG Stavely Arena • Trent D.
• Lindsey Pivet
• Jenna Farrell
• Lee Smith
RS
Final /OT
8 Sherwood Park Steele SPS Edmonton Wolves EDW Castledowns Rec Centre (B) • M. Whitby
• E. Jackson
• R. Peterson
• Moe Teliani
RS
Fri Oct 8, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
14 Irma Chargers IRC Lakeland College King’s Energy Group Rustlers LAK Russ Robertson Arena • Mikayla Brown
• Jesse Sears
• Krista Funk
• Marcel Courchesne
RS
Final
13 Calgary Jags CAJ Cochrane Chaos CCH Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre (Totem 1)
RS
Final
15 Central Alberta Amazons CAA Calgary Titans CAT Winsport (A)
RS
Final
12 Lethbridge Eagles LEE Southern Sage SAG Stavely Arena • Brent Woods
• Tristen Sumirk
• B D
• Allen Wells
RS
Sat Oct 9, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
18 Lethbridge Eagles LEE Calgary Jags CAJ Bowness Sportsplex
RS
Final
17 Edmonton Wolves EDW Calgary Titans CAT Winsport (C)
RS
Final
16 Fort Saskatchewan Jr. A Fury FSF Central Alberta Amazons CAA Penhold Regional Multiplex
RS
Sun Oct 10, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
20 Cochrane Chaos CCH Southern Sage SAG Fort Mcloed Rec Center • Lindsey Pivet
• Jenna Farrell
• Trent D.
• Cleavelin Sayer
RS
Final
21 Lakeland College King’s Energy Group Rustlers LAK Sherwood Park Steele SPS Ardrossan Recreation Complex
RS
- 19 Irma Chargers IRC Edmonton Wolves EDW Castledowns Rec Centre
RS
Sat Oct 16, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
24 Cochrane Chaos CCH Calgary Jags CAJ Great Plains Recreational Facility (2)
RS
Final
26 Calgary Titans CAT Lakeland College King’s Energy Group Rustlers LAK Russ Robertson Arena • Troy Winterhalt
• Jesse Sears
• Curtis Leschinski
• Marcel Courchesne
RS
Final
23 Central Alberta Amazons CAA Lethbridge Eagles LEE Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre • Brent Woods
RS
Final
25 Sherwood Park Steele SPS Southern Sage SAG Fort Mcloed Rec Center • Trent D.
• Vaughn Gilden
• Cleavelin Sayer
RS
Final
22 Fort Saskatchewan Jr. A Fury FSF Edmonton Wolves EDW Castledowns Rec Centre • Ashley Castel
• Beth Vandenberg
• Madison Padgett
• Tom Flanagan
RS
Sun Oct 17, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
27 Calgary Titans CAT Irma Chargers IRC Irma Arena
RS
Final
28 Lakeland College King’s Energy Group Rustlers LAK Fort Saskatchewan Jr. A Fury FSF Dow Centennial Centre
RS
Final /OT
29 Sherwood Park Steele SPS Lethbridge Eagles LEE Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre • Brent Woods
RS
Final
30 Edmonton Wolves EDW Cochrane Chaos CCH Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre (Totem 1)
RS
Final
31 Central Alberta Amazons CAA Southern Sage SAG Stavely Arena • Jenna Farrell
• Brad Yoshida
• Cleavelin Sayer
RS
Fri Oct 22, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location Officials
7:30 PM 32 Central Alberta Amazons CAA Cochrane Chaos CCH Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre (Totem 1)
RS
Sat Oct 23, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location Officials
7:00 PM MT 34 Calgary Titans CAT Calgary Jags CAJ Great Plains Recreational Facility (2)
RS
4:15 PM 33 Lakeland College King’s Energy Group Rustlers LAK Central Alberta Amazons CAA Penhold Regional Multiplex
RS
8:15 PM 35 Edmonton Wolves EDW Southern Sage SAG Stavely Arena
RS
8:30 PM 36 Fort Saskatchewan Jr. A Fury FSF Sherwood Park Steele SPS Ardrossan Recreation Complex
RS
Sun Oct 24, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location Officials
12:00 PM 37 Sherwood Park Steele SPS Irma Chargers IRC Irma Arena
RS
2:45 PM 38 Edmonton Wolves EDW Lethbridge Eagles LEE Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
RS
3:15 PM 39 Lakeland College King’s Energy Group Rustlers LAK Calgary Titans CAT Winsport (A)
RS
5:00 PM 40 Calgary Jags CAJ Southern Sage SAG Stavely Arena
RS
Sat Oct 30, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location Officials
7:30 PM MT 45 Sherwood Park Steele SPS Lakeland College King’s Energy Group Rustlers LAK Russ Robertson Arena
RS
4:15 PM 41 Lethbridge Eagles LEE Central Alberta Amazons CAA Penhold Regional Multiplex
RS
4:30 PM 42 Irma Chargers IRC Cochrane Chaos CCH Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre (Totem 1)
RS
6:00 PM 43 Southern Sage SAG Calgary Titans CAT Winsport (A)
RS
7:30 PM 44 Edmonton Wolves EDW Fort Saskatchewan Jr. A Fury FSF Dow Centennial Centre
RS
Sun Oct 31, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location Officials
11:30 AM 48 Lethbridge Eagles LEE Central Alberta Amazons CAA Penhold Regional Multiplex
RS
12:30 PM 47 Irma Chargers IRC Calgary Jags CAJ East Calgary Twin Arena (Blue)
RS
6:00 PM 46 Lakeland College King’s Energy Group Rustlers LAK Edmonton Wolves EDW Castledowns Rec Centre
RS

Printable Version    Export to Calendar

© 2021, ALBERTA JUNIOR FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN